Prefeitos

Total de 267 Prefeitos

Alagoas

Canapi – VINICIUS FILHO DE ZE HERMES
São Miguel Dos Campos – PEDOCA JATOBA

Amazonas

Boa Vista Do Ramos – ERALDO TRINDADE DA SILVA
Iranduba – CHICO DOIDO
Itamarati – MAIA

Bahia

Água Fria – MANOEL POTINHA
Alagoinhas – JOAQUIM NETO
Angical – GILSAO
Aporá – IVONEI
Barreiras – ZITO BARBOSA
Boa Nova – ADONIAS ROCHA
Botuporã – TAVIM
Caculé – BETO MARADONA
Camaçari – ELINALDO
Candeal – EVERTON CERQUEIRA
Coaraci – JADSON ALBANO
Feira De Santana – JOSÉ RONALDO
Filadélfia – LOURO MAIA
Ipirá – MARCELO BRANDÃO
Irará – JUSCELINO
Itagibá – GILSON FONSECA
Itarantim – PAULO CONSTRUÇÃO
Jacobina – LUCIANO DA LOCAR
Lajedão – BETÃO
Madre De Deus – JEFERSON ANDRADE
Maiquinique – JESULINO PORTO
Nazaré – EUNICE
Nova Viçosa – MANOELZINHO DA MADEIRA
Pé De Serra – ANTONIO JOILSON
Pintadas – BATISTA DA FARMACIA
Rafael Jambeiro – NALVINHO
Riachão Das Neves – MIGUEL CRISOSTOMO
Salvador – ACM NETO
Santo Amaro – FLAVIANO
São Felipe – ROZALIO
Sátiro Dias – MARIVALDO ALVES
Tanhaçu – DR. JORGE
Taperoá – ROSIVAL LOPES
Umburanas – ROBERTO BRUNO

Espírito Santo

Água Doce Do Norte- PAULO MARCIO
Montanha – IRACY BALTAR
Santa Teresa – GILSON AMARO
Venda Nova Do Imigrante – BRAZ DELPUPO

Goiás

Bom Jardim De Goiás – ODAIR DO ODÉLIO
Britânia – MARCONNI PIMENTA
Corumbaíba – WISNER
Faina – TIAGO PEDRA GRANDE
Hidrolândia – PAULINHO
Minaçu – NICK BARBOSA
Nova Crixás – BARRETINHO
Ouro Verde De Goiás – JAIME
Pirenópolis – JOÃO DO LÉO
Santa Terezinha De Goiás – MARCOS CABRAL

Maranhão

Cedral – JADSON
Vitorino Freire – LUANNA

Minas Gerais

Abadia Dos Dourados – WANDERLEI LEMES
Abaeté – ARMANDINHO
Além Paraíba – MIGUELZINHO
Arantina – CACÁ
Bela Vista De Minas – WILBER
Belmiro Braga – AFONSO
Bom Jardim De Minas – DRAGÃO
Bom Sucesso – BETO
Camacho – BRUNO
Canaã – CLARICE
Capela Nova – ADELMO
Caputira – CELSO
Caratinga – DR WELINGTON
Careaçu – TOVAR
Carvalhópolis – CURIÓ
Cedro Do Abaeté – LUIZ ANTONIO
Conselheiro Lafaiete – MARIO MARCUS
Curvelo – MAURÍLIO GUIMARÃES
Diogo De Vasconcelos – DOMINGOS DE JOAO NOBRE
Estiva – DR. AGENÍCIO
Franciscópolis – DUÍCA DO SALÃO
Imbé De Minas – MARQUIM DA FARMÁCIA
Jampruca – POLLIANE
Laranjal – SUDÁRIO CARNEIRO
Leme Do Prado – REGINALDO
Manhumirim – PROFESSOR LUCIANO MACHADO
Miravânia – RAIMUNDO LUNA
Muriaé – GREGO
Nova Lima – VITOR PENIDO
Olímpio Noronha – BETO
Padre Paraíso – MIQUINHO
Pai Pedro – EUJACIO RODRIGUES
Palmópolis – MARCELO DE LILI
Patos De Minas – JOSÉ EUSTAQUIO
Pedra Azul – SILVANA
Pequi – JOÃO DO BANCO
Piranguinho – HELENA
Rio Piracicaba – ANTÔNIO COTA
Rio Preto – INÁCIO
Rio Vermelho – FARIA
Rubim – ALENCAR
Salto Da Divisa OXIMANE
Santa Rita De Jacutinga – LUIZ FERNANDO OSORIO
Santana Do Deserto – BARRIGA
Santana Do Manhuaçu – PAULINHO DO DIGUDINHO
São Domingos Das Dores – ZÉ ADAIR
São Joaquim De Bicas – GUTO RESENDE
São José Do Jacuri – CLAUDIO DA JUCA
São Roque De Minas – ROLDÃO
Seritinga – MARQUINHO DO ZECA
Serranópolis De Minas – PIPIU
Silveirânia – JANINHO
Tarumirim – TILICA

Mato Grosso

Alto Garças – PROFESSOR CLAUDINEI
Carlinda – CARMEN MARTINES
Comodoro – JEFERSON CADEIRANTE
Nova Lacerda – UILSON LINGUIÇA
Nova Santa Helena – TEREZINHA
Tapurah – IRALDO
Várzea Grande – LUCIMAR

Mato Grosso do Sul

Alcinópolis – DALMY
Bandeirantes – ALVARO URT
Naviraí – DR IZAURI

Pará

Augusto Corrêa – FILHO BARRETO
Aurora Do Pará – JORGE CHICÓ
Belterra – DR.MACÊDO
Cametá – WALDOLI VALENTE
Capanema – CHICO NETO
Curionópolis – ADONEI
Curuçá – TARRAFA
Inhangapi – EGILASIO FEITOSA
Irituia – CARMELINA
Marapanim – RONALDO TRINDADE
Ourém – JUNHÃO
Quatipuru – PROFESSOR LUIZ
Santa Isabel Do Pará – EVANDRO WATANABE
Santarém – NÉLIO
Ulianópolis – PROFESSORA NEUSA

Paraíba

Alhandra – RENATO MENDES
Amparo – INÁCIO NÓBREGA
Areia De Baraúnas – GUIA DE ZÉ DE PEDRO VELHO
Barra De Santa Rosa – NETO
Coxixola – GIVALDO
Itapororoca – ELISSANDRA
Poço De José De Moura – AURILEIDE
Riachão Do Poço – CILINHA
Salgado De São Félix – ADJAILSON
Santa Cecília – BETO DE CHICO
São Bento – DR JARQUES
São João Do Cariri – COSME
São José Do Sabugi – SEGUNDO
São Mamede – DR. JEFFERSON MORAIS
São Sebastião Do Umbuzeiro – ADRIANO WOLFF
Solânea – KAISER ROCHA
Várzea – TONINHO

Paraná

Altônia – GERVASONE
Arapoti – BRAZ
Campo Largo – MARCELO PUPPI
Céu Azul – GERMANO BONAMIGO
Conselheiro Mairinck – ALEX
Doutor Ulysses – MOISEIS
Guaíra – HERALDO TRENTO
Guaratuba – ROBERTO JUSTUS
Itambé – VITÃO
Jacarezinho – DR SERGIO
Japira – WALMIR
Jundiaí Do Sul – ECLAIR
Marechal Cândido Rondon – PROFESSOR MARCIO RAUBER
Nova Cantu – ZÉ CARLOS
Nova Santa Bárbara – ERIC KONDO
Ouro Verde Do Oeste – PAVAN
Porecatu – FABINHO
Presidente Castelo Branco – GISELE DO TILERA
Tamarana – BETO SIENA
Ventania – HELLY

Pernambuco

Bodocó – TULIO ALVES
Cupira – ZÉ MARIA
Jupi – MARCOS PATRIOTA
Macaparana – MAVIAEL CAVALCANTI

Rio de Janeiro

Santa Maria Madalena – BETO VERBICÁRIO
Trajano De Morais – RODRIGO VIANA

Rio Grande do Norte

Alto Do Rodrigues – ABELARDO RODRIGUES
Campo Grande – MANOEL VERAS
Encanto – ATEVALDO
Equador – NOEIDE SABINO
Florânia – MÁRCIA NOBRE
Itaú – CIRO BEZERRA
João Câmara – MAURICIO
Lucrécia – CEIÇÃO DUARTE
Martins – OLGA
Parazinho – RITA DE LUZIER
Pau Dos Ferros – LEONARDO RÊGO
Pedro Avelino – NEIDE SUELY
Poço Branco – VALDEMAR DE GOIS
Riacho Da Cruz – BERNADETE REGO
Rio Do Fogo – LAERTE PAIVA
Umarizal – ELIJANE

Rio Grande do Sul

Arroio Do Padre – LEONIR BASCHI
Cacique Doble – CHIQUINHO
Chuí – MARCO ANTONIO
Coronel Barros – EDISON ARNT
Itapuca – MARCOS SCORSATTO
Muitos Capões – PROFESSORA RITA
Pejuçara – EDUARDO BUZZATTI
Sinimbu – SANDRA BACKES
Tabaí – ARSÊNIO CARDOSO
Vila Flores – CARBONERA

Rondônia

Cacaulândia – EDIR ALQUIERI
Monte Negro – EVANDRO
São Miguel Do Guaporé – CORNELIO DUARTE

Santa Catarina

Barra Velha – VALTER ZIMMERMANN
Pomerode – ERCIO KRIEK
Santa Terezinha Do Progresso – DERLI FURTADO

São Paulo

Adamantina – MÁRCIO CARDIM
Águas Da Prata – CARLOS HENRIQUE
Areias – PAULO HENRIQUE – PH
Aspásia – CALANGO
Barbosa – PAULINHO
Bebedouro – FERNANDO GALVÃO
Castilho – FATIMA NASCIMENTO
Clementina – CÉLIA
Coroados – TEREZINHA
Corumbataí – LEANDRO MARTINEZ
Dirce Reis – CRIDÃO
Fernandópolis – ANDRÉ PESSUTO
Franca – GILSON DE SOUZA
Garça – JOAO CARLOS
Guaiçara – VADINHO
Icém – LURDES DO SAMIR
Itaporanga – CACHETÃO
Jaci – GARRAFINHA
Jales – FLÁ
Jarinu – ELIANE LORENCINI
Joanópolis – MAURO GARCIA
Leme – DUZÃO
Lourdes – GISELE TONCHIS
Mariápolis – VAL DANTAS
Mirassolândia – NENZÃO
Monte Alegre Do Sul – EDSON RODRIGO
Nova Aliança – GUSTO FAJAN
Palmares Paulista – JUNINHO BUGANÇA
Pedrinhas Paulista – SERGIO
Pedro De Toledo – ELEAZAR MUNIZ
Piacatu – GARRUTTI
Pilar Do Sul – TONINHO DA PADARIA
Pinhalzinho – LAURO DE LIMA
Pirapozinho – ORLANDO PADOVAN
Reginópolis – JUNIOR DO MERCADO
Rio Claro – JUNINHO DA PADARIA
Riolândia – FABIANA BARCELOS
Sales – NI BAIANO
Sandovalina – AMANDA DO DIVALDO
Santa Adélia – GUILHERME
Santa Fé Do Sul – ADEMIR MASCHIO
Santa Rosa De Viterbo – NANDO
Santo Antônio Do Aracanguá – RODRIGO SANTANA
São João De Iracema – LUCIANA
São Simão – MARQUINHOS KAJURU
Serra Negra – SIDNEY
Sorocaba – CRESPO
Tabatinga – DR. EDUARDO
Tuiuti – NANDE
Tupi Paulista – LÊ
Ubarana – JOÃO DA FARMACIA
Votorantim – FERNANDO OLIVEIRA

Sergipe

Carmópolis – VOLNEY LEITE
Cedro De São João – NEUDO ALVES
Laranjeiras – PAULINHO DA VARZINHAS
Pedra Mole – NETO DE MILTON
Ribeirópolis – ANTONIO PASSOS
Rosário Do Catete – VINO BARRETO

Tocantins

Rio Sono – DR. JOÃO